LOTTOSOUP
....Statistics by LottoSoup.com on all major North American and European Lotteries

LOTTOSOUP DRAWS AGO
6/49 LOTTERIES
Numbers 1 to 49

The Tables below show the aggregate numbers by their draw intervals, or Draws Ago, for the last 100 draws for American, Canadian and UK 6/49 lotteries drawn on Wednesday and Saturday nights (Lotto 6/49, Atlantic 49, Quebec 49, Ontario 49, Western 649, BC49, Ohio Classic Lotto and UK Lotto). Numbers not falling on these nights were excluded.

The Classic Lotto is also drawn on Mondays. The New Jersey Pick-6 is drawn on Mondays and Thursdays while the Pennsylvania Match 6 used to be drawn on Tuesdays and Fridays but is now drawn on Mondays and Thursdays.

Repeat and sequential patterns based on intervals between draws can be examined for help in selecting numbers for future draws. The first Table shows the numbers 1 to 24 while the bottom table (scroll down) has the numbers from 25 to 49. Bonus numbers (for those lotteries that have them) are not included.

Numbers By Draws Ago

Draws
Ago
Number
010203040506070809101112131415161718192021222324
Sat Oct 2112111221232
Wed Oct 1811321223211211
Sat Oct 14212111111211311
Wed Oct 1111211112131111113
Sat Oct 072212111111221112
Wed Oct 0422121121113
Sat Sep 303121221121312
Wed Sep 2721111212221121
Sat Sep 2322114121113111
Wed Sep 20111214311212121
Sat Sep 1612212121131311
Wed Sep 1311221111123111223
Sat Sep 092211222111113111
Wed Sep 061111113111111211211
Sat Sep 02113122121111
Wed Aug 30122311122111212
Sat Aug 26111223312112121111
Wed Aug 232212211121311
Sat Aug 1921121212222111
Wed Aug 16111211122112211211
Sat Aug 121221121212123221
Wed Aug 092112122122221211
Sat Aug 05211121211322
Wed Aug 02112221114111112
Sat Jul 29111212112151211
Wed Jul 26212121131142111
Sat Jul 221411142122111412
Wed Jul 19222111311222113
Sat Jul 1521112312211313
Wed Jul 1212111223112111112
Sat Jul 082121111112211121
Wed Jul 0512111132112111111
Sat Jul 0121222211411131111
Wed Jun 28112211131122121
Sat Jun 24112212311312211111
Wed Jun 2122311111213131222
Sat Jun 1721113421211112111111
Wed Jun 141121311112122222
Sat Jun 102132111211212121
Wed Jun 072111221111111121111
Sat Jun 0321111421122122
Wed May 31112111112112113122
Sat May 27222113133121
Wed May 2422112212211212
Sat May 20212224132321111
Wed May 17111212321121222
Sat May 131211111112121223221
Wed May 101111222111211211311
Sat May 0621211211111
Wed May 031142321311112211
Sat Apr 29121121221131212
Wed Apr 26121111111231211
Sat Apr 22112112311121121
Wed Apr 19172121131211112
Sat Apr 15111142311112231112
Wed Apr 12112221322212
Sat Apr 08111222112211122
Wed Apr 0512121112111221211
Sat Apr 011232321112211121
Wed Mar 2911112211211421311
Sat Mar 251112111121222221
Wed Mar 22213223121133111
Sat Mar 18312111121112212221
Wed Mar 151232212421211
Sat Mar 11113111211211122
Wed Mar 08121212122312132
Sat Mar 042111131111111123
Wed Mar 0113211112111112311
Sat Feb 2512112112111112121
Wed Feb 2211112121122121122
Sat Feb 1822134111131211
Wed Feb 15111111222121222
Sat Feb 1111111113222111111
Wed Feb 08242221211311111
Sat Feb 041312223221113111
Wed Feb 01121112231232111
Sat Jan 2832111211121112131
Wed Jan 25122112212121321121
Sat Jan 211121111221121121431
Wed Jan 1811113111113113
Sat Jan 142111211311112232
Wed Jan 11221121111221213
Sat Jan 0731311111111121113
Wed Jan 0411112211422111
Sat Dec 312111211121113121
Wed Dec 2811412121121111
Sat Dec 24121112132231
Wed Dec 21111214211141
Sat Dec 17122111111111111111
Wed Dec 14121212112112112111
Sat Dec 1011211113111111
Wed Dec 0711211222111221
Sat Dec 0333313121232
Wed Nov 301111132114113
Sat Nov 262311121121321212
Wed Nov 2322214122211111
Sat Nov 192212131212142112112
Wed Nov 1622111131241411
Sat Nov 1221111112211111111131
Wed Nov 092112134212211

The following Table is a continuation and is designed to be added to the side of the above Table.

Numbers By Draws Ago

Draws
Ago
Number
25262728293031323334353637383940414243444546474849
Sat Oct 2121121112211312233
Wed Oct 18121122121121221111
Sat Oct 141321121221111111122
Wed Oct 1121111111211211122
Sat Oct 0722221121114312
Wed Oct 0413122221211231
Sat Sep 3012111131121231111
Wed Sep 272111113121222132
Sat Sep 231511111112111132
Wed Sep 203111112111111131
Sat Sep 1622111111312121221
Wed Sep 131321111114122
Sat Sep 0911111121213121112
Wed Sep 0611221111211111311
Sat Sep 02211231121111322231
Wed Aug 3011212111113112111
Sat Aug 2621131112121112
Wed Aug 23221221233111222
Sat Aug 1931112121111232111
Wed Aug 161121221111111221111
Sat Aug 12121121111111221
Wed Aug 0911112111212211111
Sat Aug 0511112122122222141
Wed Aug 021112211221222221
Sat Jul 2912112111111221211
Wed Jul 262112211112211121
Sat Jul 22122221111111111
Wed Jul 192121121312111121
Sat Jul 152131321122121
Wed Jul 12113113121112213
Sat Jul 082411312211112121
Wed Jul 0511211112121311222
Sat Jul 011112131211112
Wed Jun 28221132211112131
Sat Jun 242111111131121111
Wed Jun 211211112111211111
Sat Jun 172121122111311
Wed Jun 14311211112111214
Sat Jun 1022111313122211
Wed Jun 07111311211114112111
Sat Jun 031131111122112231
Wed May 3111221132412
Sat May 2731212121212111121
Wed May 24111111112112112231
Sat May 20121212111111211
Wed May 17112111232132121
Sat May 13223212111121
Wed May 104121112221112
Sat May 061222221132231121
Wed May 031211113111111121
Sat Apr 291211211112122421
Wed Apr 26211121122122112113
Sat Apr 2211321122121221211
Wed Apr 1921111212133
Sat Apr 15211112111212111
Wed Apr 1212112212111122222
Sat Apr 081121212211211111211
Wed Apr 05211111221212111131
Sat Apr 01113111211112212
Wed Mar 291211131111111131
Sat Mar 25111212121112212
Wed Mar 2222231111121121
Sat Mar 181111111111113111111
Wed Mar 153211122311111111
Sat Mar 112121122212112221
Wed Mar 081211121121211212
Sat Mar 041111111111131322111
Wed Mar 0112141111212141
Sat Feb 25221112211212311111
Wed Feb 2221111211121121212
Sat Feb 18112311112122113
Wed Feb 15321122312121112
Sat Feb 11122111211211221211
Wed Feb 081112121112112212
Sat Feb 0411121211212221
Wed Feb 01111111112132111112
Sat Jan 281111222113211211
Wed Jan 25112122223111
Sat Jan 211112212111121
Wed Jan 1823111221112211132
Sat Jan 1411122111222212
Wed Jan 111333112111111211
Sat Jan 0711211213122111111
Wed Jan 0422222132111323
Sat Dec 3111211123211111131
Wed Dec 2822111111322111312
Sat Dec 24222122211113111111
Wed Dec 211112212131131214
Sat Dec 1711122131231212112
Wed Dec 1411141112511121
Sat Dec 102112112112321221114
Wed Dec 07131112321111121221
Sat Dec 032112112123211111
Wed Nov 302222111222112212
Sat Nov 2611111111312111122
Wed Nov 231113212122132111
Sat Nov 19112111111111111
Wed Nov 16121121111111142
Sat Nov 121212121111113211
Wed Nov 091442111212212

Return to Home Page

Updated Regularly. Website Updated on October 23, 2017
Environmentally Friendly Website.
All Rights Reserved. Copyrighted