LOTTOSOUP
....Statistics by LottoSoup.com on all major North American and European Lotteries

LOTTOSOUP DRAWS AGO
6/49 LOTTERIES
Numbers 1 to 49

The Tables below show the aggregate numbers by their draw intervals, or Draws Ago, for the last 100 draws for American, Canadian and UK 6/49 lotteries drawn on Wednesday and Saturday nights (Lotto 6/49, Atlantic 49, Quebec 49, Ontario 49, Western 649, BC49, Ohio Classic Lotto and UK Lotto). Numbers not falling on these nights were excluded.

The Classic Lotto is also drawn on Mondays. The New Jersey Pick-6 is drawn on Mondays and Thursdays while the Pennsylvania Match 6 used to be drawn on Tuesdays and Fridays but is now drawn on Mondays and Thursdays.

Repeat and sequential patterns based on intervals between draws can be examined for help in selecting numbers for future draws. The first Table shows the numbers 1 to 24 while the bottom table (scroll down) has the numbers from 25 to 49. Bonus numbers (for those lotteries that have them) are not included.

Numbers By Draws Ago

Draws
Ago
Number
010203040506070809101112131415161718192021222324
Sat Jul 14112211313212311
Wed Jul 11312111313132221
Sat Jul 0711211112121222222
Wed Jul 0431231212111211
Sat Jun 3031121113121121
Wed Jun 2711412111312111122
Sat Jun 23211111141122113
Wed Jun 202121111143311112
Sat Jun 16212221122111122311
Wed Jun 131251111111132
Sat Jun 09221111312113211
Wed Jun 0631111121111211211
Sat Jun 0211111132111
Wed May 30111311111121232
Sat May 2611111121111211131
Wed May 232311111111122111312
Sat May 19311221111111121211
Wed May 16112211121111112111
Sat May 12111211112412113
Wed May 09112112121113121
Sat May 052211133122112112
Wed May 0212113222211131
Sat Apr 28111111111141111
Wed Apr 25111111123231212
Sat Apr 21111112211232111
Wed Apr 181111111111221231
Sat Apr 14111211111221
Wed Apr 1121112221332121
Sat Apr 0711111211231122
Wed Apr 0412311122111111111
Sat Mar 3121213222111111121
Wed Mar 28211222112411131213
Sat Mar 2412112131112111
Wed Mar 21121111111111111
Sat Mar 171121211131122
Wed Mar 141112114221121111
Sat Mar 101123112111111221211
Wed Mar 0711111212111121211
Sat Mar 0311222122332111
Wed Feb 28131112112212122
Sat Feb 242212212211331212
Wed Feb 2121322112111211
Sat Feb 172112112111121231
Wed Feb 14311122121211112
Sat Feb 1041111111131311221
Wed Feb 0711111212112331
Sat Feb 031234311112
Wed Jan 3112121312211113121
Sat Jan 2721111411213111
Wed Jan 2423111111113211112
Sat Jan 2031222122112122211
Wed Jan 17121211111121213
Sat Jan 131122211111121211
Wed Jan 10211212213111111221
Sat Jan 06111122211111
Wed Jan 0321211114221131
Sat Dec 302121231111112212
Wed Dec 27313113213111
Sat Dec 2311111121111211111
Wed Dec 20322111112112211
Sat Dec 162111221131112112
Wed Dec 13111211223511112
Sat Dec 091223111311211
Wed Dec 06211131222122312111
Sat Dec 02211111121221114
Wed Nov 29121121212232
Sat Nov 2511211122122112
Wed Nov 2212311221111112
Sat Nov 183122111221321122
Wed Nov 1521211112111111
Sat Nov 112131121221221111
Wed Nov 0822111114111123211
Sat Nov 0412112141111212211
Wed Nov 0111211212321211313
Sat Oct 281111322112221111
Wed Oct 2523212121211111
Sat Oct 2112111221232
Wed Oct 1811321223211211
Sat Oct 14212111111211311
Wed Oct 1111211112131111113
Sat Oct 072212111111221112
Wed Oct 0412212112211141
Sat Sep 303121221121312
Wed Sep 2721111212221121
Sat Sep 2322114121113111
Wed Sep 20111214311212121
Sat Sep 1612212121131311
Wed Sep 1311221111123111223
Sat Sep 092211222111113111
Wed Sep 061111113111111211211
Sat Sep 02113122121111
Wed Aug 30122311122111212
Sat Aug 26111223312112121111
Wed Aug 232212211121311
Sat Aug 1921121212222111
Wed Aug 16111211122112211211
Sat Aug 121221121212123221
Wed Aug 092112122122221211
Sat Aug 05211121211322
Wed Aug 02112221114111112

The following Table is a continuation and is designed to be added to the side of the above Table.

Numbers By Draws Ago

Draws
Ago
Number
25262728293031323334353637383940414243444546474849
Sat Jul 14111212112221113
Wed Jul 11111221221121121
Sat Jul 0711111113121123
Wed Jul 04322111211113113
Sat Jun 30111211123112221212
Wed Jun 271111111131121111
Sat Jun 231123121111123311
Wed Jun 2011121311312212
Sat Jun 1612111222111113
Wed Jun 1312121421211111222
Sat Jun 092113121111311111
Wed Jun 061111221121221412
Sat Jun 023114221421114113
Wed May 3011122311132212111
Sat May 2621212213121122121
Wed May 231113122121312
Sat May 1913111124111111111
Wed May 1612122112222111112
Sat May 12111132113321221
Wed May 0921112111121111221111
Sat May 052321121111221
Wed May 021211111111311121221
Sat Apr 28121121111112121232112
Wed Apr 2511121111241112121
Sat Apr 211112123211212231
Wed Apr 182211111151231112
Sat Apr 142141313211121112231
Wed Apr 112121331112112
Sat Apr 07112211121111111413
Wed Apr 04112311121212131111
Sat Mar 31511122111111221
Wed Mar 28221111111121
Sat Mar 24112131212112321112
Wed Mar 21111221321221222121
Sat Mar 1711111122121121132221
Wed Mar 1412222311112321
Sat Mar 1021112232111111
Wed Mar 0711212122221211211
Sat Mar 03121112111111212112
Wed Feb 2821112212321211111
Sat Feb 241131212211121
Wed Feb 21422223112211111
Sat Feb 171121111221221132
Wed Feb 141212311411211112
Sat Feb 1021222121111121
Wed Feb 07121111222211211222
Sat Feb 032111211122111222212
Wed Jan 311111111211112111111
Sat Jan 27111222221111122112
Wed Jan 2411113121111121221
Sat Jan 201111214113211
Wed Jan 171112111111221132111
Sat Jan 132121113312212221
Wed Jan 10113421111321
Sat Jan 06221211131313123131
Wed Jan 031111221421311121
Sat Dec 3012112111121111131
Wed Dec 2712312111221111211
Sat Dec 23211112122211223121
Wed Dec 20112211212111213121
Sat Dec 16221211111111342
Wed Dec 1311111211122311111
Sat Dec 0922111212322112211
Wed Dec 061111111111111211
Sat Dec 02212112111111132121
Wed Nov 29111121133322311
Sat Nov 251112322111214112
Wed Nov 222122122112122322
Sat Nov 1812212222221
Wed Nov 15212121114113121113
Sat Nov 11131212222131111
Wed Nov 08311114111113111
Sat Nov 041313121231121
Wed Nov 01112312122113
Sat Oct 282113111211122121
Wed Oct 25111212231212142
Sat Oct 2121121112211312233
Wed Oct 18121122121121221111
Sat Oct 141321121221111111122
Wed Oct 1121111111211211122
Sat Oct 0722221121114312
Wed Oct 04131222212111231
Sat Sep 3012111131121231111
Wed Sep 272111113121222132
Sat Sep 231511111112111132
Wed Sep 203111112111111131
Sat Sep 1622111111312121221
Wed Sep 131321111114122
Sat Sep 0911111121213121112
Wed Sep 0611221111211111311
Sat Sep 02211231121111322231
Wed Aug 3011212111113112111
Sat Aug 2621131112121112
Wed Aug 23221221233111222
Sat Aug 1931112121111232111
Wed Aug 161121221111111221111
Sat Aug 12121121111111221
Wed Aug 0911112111212211111
Sat Aug 0511112122122222141
Wed Aug 021112211221222221

Return to Home Page

Updated Regularly. Website Updated on July 17, 2018
Environmentally Friendly Website.
All Rights Reserved. Copyrighted