LOTTOSOUP
....Statistics by LottoSoup.com on all major North American and European Lotteries

LOTTOSOUP DRAWS AGO
6/49 LOTTERIES
Numbers 1 to 49

The Tables below show the aggregate numbers by their draw intervals, or Draws Ago, for the last 100 draws for American, Canadian and UK 6/49 lotteries drawn on Wednesday and Saturday nights (Lotto 6/49, Atlantic 49, Quebec 49, Ontario 49, Western 649, BC49, Ohio Classic Lotto and UK Lotto). Numbers not falling on these nights were excluded.

The Classic Lotto is also drawn on Mondays. The New Jersey Pick-6 is drawn on Mondays and Thursdays while the Pennsylvania Match 6 used to be drawn on Tuesdays and Fridays but is now drawn on Mondays and Thursdays.

Repeat and sequential patterns based on intervals between draws can be examined for help in selecting numbers for future draws. The first Table shows the numbers 1 to 24 while the bottom table (scroll down) has the numbers from 25 to 49. Bonus numbers (for those lotteries that have them) are not included.

Numbers By Draws Ago

Draws
Ago
Number
010203040506070809101112131415161718192021222324
Wed Feb 2211112121122121122
Sat Feb 1822134111131211
Wed Feb 15111111222121222
Sat Feb 1111111113222111111
Wed Feb 08242221211311111
Sat Feb 041312223221113111
Wed Feb 01121112231232111
Sat Jan 2832111211121112131
Wed Jan 25122112212121321121
Sat Jan 211121111221121121431
Wed Jan 1811113111113113
Sat Jan 142111211311112232
Wed Jan 11221121111221213
Sat Jan 0731311111111121113
Wed Jan 0411112211422111
Sat Dec 312111211121113121
Wed Dec 2811412121121111
Sat Dec 24121112132231
Wed Dec 21111214211141
Sat Dec 17122111111111111111
Wed Dec 14121212112112112111
Sat Dec 1011211113111111
Wed Dec 0711211222111221
Sat Dec 0333313121232
Wed Nov 301111132114113
Sat Nov 262311121121321212
Wed Nov 2322214122211111
Sat Nov 192212131212142112112
Wed Nov 1622111131241411
Sat Nov 1221111112211111111131
Wed Nov 092112134212211
Sat Nov 05131112321122211
Wed Nov 02312114221113132111
Sat Oct 2911112211121212
Wed Oct 261221111112211
Sat Oct 222113112222111111
Wed Oct 192223111111211
Sat Oct 151111221223
Wed Oct 122112222111111111
Sat Oct 081221221211111212
Wed Oct 0532112212113121
Sat Oct 0111131211111121211
Wed Sep 28211212121311131112
Sat Sep 242122311311112111
Wed Sep 214211311212221221
Sat Sep 1722116121121
Wed Sep 14221122111122114
Sat Sep 101112111221111
Wed Sep 0711112113111212232
Sat Sep 03121212221312131211
Wed Aug 312311121111111411112
Sat Aug 272211212311111221111
Wed Aug 24232111212111121
Sat Aug 201321221111131
Wed Aug 171111112133112211
Sat Aug 1312131111131111113
Wed Aug 1021431122221
Sat Aug 0612121111121
Wed Aug 0311111131211211222
Sat Jul 301221421112221111
Wed Jul 27112313111112213
Sat Jul 2311313121112212
Wed Jul 201111122123131211
Sat Jul 16311321212111
Wed Jul 1321123121113111111
Sat Jul 092211121112112
Wed Jul 06331111111112123
Sat Jul 021213312113122122
Wed Jun 2922111113211212212132
Sat Jun 251132112111212132112
Wed Jun 22212112112231222
Sat Jun 181111314112111121
Wed Jun 15111211221322211111
Sat Jun 1113111231211211
Wed Jun 081212221121211111
Sat Jun 04311111214121112
Wed Jun 0113111111122122
Sat May 28221111311111112
Wed May 251111321111123113
Sat May 211113111311111221
Wed May 18311221313111111
Sat May 14122211112111223
Wed May 1111211111122122
Sat May 07122221132121121
Wed May 04212211212131122212
Sat Apr 304112131112311
Wed Apr 271221112221211211
Sat Apr 2321311111221111
Wed Apr 204322312211111121
Sat Apr 1613111111111221112111
Wed Apr 1312111121132231212
Sat Apr 0912111311212111
Wed Apr 06211212112211112
Sat Apr 0211111111111121342
Wed Mar 3011322314212112
Sat Mar 261221221111111113121
Wed Mar 23121141111111112221
Sat Mar 192112121111211132121
Wed Mar 161112111111211411
Sat Mar 12211122212111

The following Table is a continuation and is designed to be added to the side of the above Table.

Numbers By Draws Ago

Draws
Ago
Number
25262728293031323334353637383940414243444546474849
Wed Feb 2221111211121121212
Sat Feb 18112311112122113
Wed Feb 15321122312121112
Sat Feb 11122111211211221211
Wed Feb 081112121112112212
Sat Feb 0411121211212221
Wed Feb 01111111112132111112
Sat Jan 281111222113211211
Wed Jan 25112122223111
Sat Jan 211112212111121
Wed Jan 1823111221112211132
Sat Jan 1411122111222212
Wed Jan 111333112111111211
Sat Jan 0711211213122111111
Wed Jan 0422222132111323
Sat Dec 3111211123211111131
Wed Dec 2822111111322111312
Sat Dec 24222122211113111111
Wed Dec 211112212131131214
Sat Dec 1711122131231212112
Wed Dec 1411141112511121
Sat Dec 102112112112321221114
Wed Dec 07131112321111121221
Sat Dec 032112112123211111
Wed Nov 302222111222112212
Sat Nov 2611111111312111122
Wed Nov 231113212122132111
Sat Nov 19112111111111111
Wed Nov 16121121111111142
Sat Nov 121212121111113211
Wed Nov 091442111212212
Sat Nov 05251121211111221
Wed Nov 02211111111121111
Sat Oct 292221311223111312
Wed Oct 2614412111111311132
Sat Oct 2211112211111113123
Wed Oct 19151112121111221121
Sat Oct 1531223111311213312
Wed Oct 1221311311112311121
Sat Oct 082123111411311111
Wed Oct 05111111111122111111221
Sat Oct 011121111223411211
Wed Sep 28113211114112
Sat Sep 2422113121111111212
Wed Sep 211112111311111111
Sat Sep 17321112112111112221
Wed Sep 1411211421112312
Sat Sep 1022213112121231232
Wed Sep 07122113112112211
Sat Sep 031122111311211
Wed Aug 31211112122121211
Sat Aug 272211212221211
Wed Aug 24113112221123122
Sat Aug 203331312221231
Wed Aug 17111131121211431
Sat Aug 13221211121112151
Wed Aug 1011121221222311112
Sat Aug 06142111222132122122
Wed Aug 0312211112121121211
Sat Jul 3011111111221121121
Wed Jul 2711111224212111111
Sat Jul 232112112111121313
Wed Jul 20122111121232211
Sat Jul 1622211221121331211
Wed Jul 1311322111311212
Sat Jul 09122222131112121312
Wed Jul 061231221221311111
Sat Jul 021311312121211
Wed Jun 29111121111122
Sat Jun 2511311131111111
Wed Jun 223211111311111121
Sat Jun 1811112113321211112
Wed Jun 152111213312212
Sat Jun 111213111212113222
Wed Jun 083112212231111111
Sat Jun 0412111131115221
Wed Jun 01121111211323212211
Sat May 2821121111311121232
Wed May 251112211113112212
Sat May 2111121123121221121
Wed May 182113111311111111121
Sat May 14111322222111311
Wed May 112113222311112213
Sat May 073111111123121131
Wed May 0411113122111211
Sat Apr 3021212231112111111
Wed Apr 27112121131122231
Sat Apr 2332111312113121212
Wed Apr 2023221122113
Sat Apr 161112111112321111
Wed Apr 1311111121112111211
Sat Apr 09222313111112233
Wed Apr 06112412211311113
Sat Apr 02211121221121111111
Wed Mar 30122311211211211
Sat Mar 2611121112212112
Wed Mar 231131122312321
Sat Mar 1921122211221111
Wed Mar 161112221112212112111
Sat Mar 122111121111211113112112

Return to Home Page

Updated Regularly. Website Updated on February 23, 2017
Environmentally Friendly Website.
All Rights Reserved. Copyrighted