LOTTOSOUP
....Statistics by LottoSoup.com on all major North American and European Lotteries

LOTTOSOUP SUM RANGES
BY DRAWS AGO
6/49 LOTTERIES

The following Table shows the Sums by their draw intervals (Draws Ago) for the last 200 draws for American, Canadian and UK 6/49 lotteries drawn on Wednesday and Saturday nights (Lotto 6/49, Atlantic 49, Quebec 49, Ontario 49, Western 649, BC49, Ohio Classic Lotto and UK Lotto). The Classic Lotto is also drawn on Mondays. The New Jersey Pick-6 is drawn on Mondays and Thursdays while the Pennsylvania Match 6 used to be drawn on Tuesdays and Fridays but is now drawn on Mondays and Thursdays. Check the Sum Ranges for repeating patterns.

The Overall Totals are only for Wednesday and Saturday nights.

Sums By Draws Ago

Date

Sum Ranges

21
to
89

90
to
99

100
to
109

110
to
119

120
to
129

130
to
139

140
to
149

150
to
159

160
to
169

170
to
179

180
to
189

190
to
199

200
to
209

210
to
219

220
to
279

Overall Totals

528

545

778

1135

1529

1776

1954

2005

1845

1589

1222

878

593

341

308

Subtotals

Wed Jun 21111131
Sat Jun 171111211
Wed Jun 14111221
Sat Jun 10113111
Wed Jun 07111311
Sat Jun 03112112
Wed May 311111121
Sat May 271211111
Wed May 241412
Sat May 2012221
Wed May 171111121
Sat May 1321131
Wed May 10111311
Sat May 061111111
Wed May 032111111
Sat Apr 2913121
Wed Apr 26112121
Sat Apr 221111211
Wed Apr 1911111111
Sat Apr 15112211
Wed Apr 12112112
Sat Apr 08211211
Wed Apr 0511312
Sat Apr 0111321
Wed Mar 29112121
Sat Mar 2522111
Wed Mar 222111111
Sat Mar 18212111
Wed Mar 1521311
Sat Mar 1112131
Wed Mar 08111221
Sat Mar 0411231
Wed Mar 01111122
Sat Feb 251112111
Wed Feb 222111111
Sat Feb 18111221
Wed Feb 1521113
Sat Feb 11112121
Wed Feb 081112111
Sat Feb 04112121
Wed Feb 01311111
Sat Jan 2821221
Wed Jan 25111311
Sat Jan 2111111111
Wed Jan 18111212
Sat Jan 1411111111
Wed Jan 111111121
Sat Jan 0721212
Wed Jan 041211111
Sat Dec 31111122
Wed Dec 28211121
Sat Dec 24111221
Wed Dec 211111112
Sat Dec 171112111
Wed Dec 14111221
Sat Dec 10111221
Wed Dec 0713112
Sat Dec 031211111
Wed Nov 301111121
Sat Nov 261112111
Wed Nov 231223
Sat Nov 19121121
Wed Nov 1611111111
Sat Nov 122111111
Wed Nov 09112211
Sat Nov 05221111
Wed Nov 02131111
Sat Oct 291121111
Wed Oct 261241
Sat Oct 221111112
Wed Oct 191151
Sat Oct 1511111111
Wed Oct 12121121
Sat Oct 081111112
Wed Oct 05113111
Sat Oct 0121311
Wed Sep 2811111111
Sat Sep 24122111
Wed Sep 21122111
Sat Sep 1711321
Wed Sep 141211111
Sat Sep 10111122
Wed Sep 07122111
Sat Sep 03113111
Wed Aug 3111111111
Sat Aug 2722211
Wed Aug 24113111
Sat Aug 201111121
Wed Aug 1711222
Sat Aug 131412
Wed Aug 10111113
Sat Aug 0611111111
Wed Aug 031121111
Sat Jul 30211121
Wed Jul 2712311
Sat Jul 23111311
Wed Jul 201111121
Sat Jul 1611222
Wed Jul 1311111111
Sat Jul 091111121
Wed Jul 0611111111
Sat Jul 0211111111
Wed Jun 29211112
Sat Jun 251111211
Wed Jun 22113111
Sat Jun 18111311
Wed Jun 152132
Sat Jun 111111121
Wed Jun 08211211
Sat Jun 04111311
Wed Jun 01211211
Sat May 2811222
Wed May 25111221
Sat May 21221111
Wed May 1811111111
Sat May 1411312
Wed May 111111121
Sat May 071112111
Wed May 04121112
Sat Apr 30111212
Wed Apr 272111111
Sat Apr 23113111
Wed Apr 2031121
Sat Apr 1611321
Wed Apr 13111122
Sat Apr 09121211
Wed Apr 061111112
Sat Apr 02111221
Wed Mar 3012131
Sat Mar 26122111
Wed Mar 2313121
Sat Mar 191111211
Wed Mar 16111311
Sat Mar 121121111
Wed Mar 091111211
Sat Mar 0511411
Wed Mar 0211312
Sat Feb 27111221
Wed Feb 24113111
Sat Feb 201111211
Wed Feb 17212111
Sat Feb 13311111
Wed Feb 101111112
Sat Feb 06121211
Wed Feb 031111112
Sat Jan 30111212
Wed Jan 271112111
Sat Jan 2321221
Wed Jan 2011111111
Sat Jan 1612122
Wed Jan 13113111
Sat Jan 09113111
Wed Jan 061112111
Sat Jan 02311111
Wed Dec 3011111111
Sat Dec 261111112
Wed Dec 2311123
Sat Dec 192111111
Wed Dec 161111211
Sat Dec 12131111
Wed Dec 091112111
Sat Dec 051112111
Wed Dec 02112121
Sat Nov 281121111
Wed Nov 25111221
Sat Nov 21112121
Wed Nov 181121111
Sat Nov 143311
Wed Nov 11111221
Sat Nov 0721122
Wed Nov 04116
Sat Oct 31212111
Wed Oct 281211111
Sat Oct 241111211
Wed Oct 2111111111
Sat Oct 171112111
Wed Oct 14121211
Sat Oct 10112211
Wed Oct 07143
Sat Oct 031211111
Wed Sep 30121121
Sat Sep 2611123
Wed Sep 23111221
Sat Sep 193131
Wed Sep 1611231
Sat Sep 12311111
Wed Sep 0923111
Sat Sep 0541111
Wed Sep 02211121
Sat Aug 2911111111
Wed Aug 261223
Sat Aug 2211132
Wed Aug 19122111
Sat Aug 151112111
Wed Aug 122111111
Sat Aug 08112211
Wed Aug 05121112
Sat Aug 01212111
Wed Jul 291111121

Return to Home Page

Updated Regularly. Website Updated on June 24, 2017
Environmentally Friendly Website.
All Rights Reserved. Copyrighted